New Shopping Organ

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
New Shopping Organ
Name of project
Mua sắm mới Đàn Organ cấp cho các trường Tiểu học trong huyện
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
376.000.000 VND
Tender value
376.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 24/05/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1183/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
06/06/2018
Completion date
10:58 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6000597348 6000597348

BÙI VĂN QUỲNH

376.000.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second