No. 02 - Equipment installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
No. 02 - Equipment installation
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
336.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:28 17/06/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
47/QĐ-MN
Approval Entity
Nguyen Duc Sau Kindergarten
Approval date
10/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0801123589 030051000755

HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ SỞ ĐỒ GỖ NỘI THẤT HẢI DƯƠNG XANH

336.000.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Xích đu
HDX
1 Bộ Xích đu Việt Nam 9,000,000
2 Bập bênh
HDX
2 Cái Bập bênh Việt Nam 2,000,000
3 Thang đu tay
HDX
1 Bộ Thang đu tay Việt Nam 6,000,000
4 Đu quay
HDX
1 Bộ Đu quay Việt Nam 8,000,000
5 Bậc bước cầu khỉ
HDX
1 Bộ Bậc bước cầu khỉ Việt Nam 17,000,000
6 Cầu thăng bằng
HDX
1 Bộ Cầu thăng bằng Việt Nam 15,000,000
7 Hệ đu leo cột gỗ
HDX
1 Bộ Hệ đu leo cột gỗ Việt Nam 9,000,000
8 Nhà chòi
HDX
1 Bộ Nhà chòi Việt Nam 50,000,000
9 Ống chui hầm lưới
HDX
1 Bộ Ống chui hầm lưới Việt Nam 16,000,000
10 Hệ vận động sóng biển
HDX
1 Bộ Hệ vận động sóng biển Việt Nam 118,000,000
11 Cầu thăng bằng cố định
HDX
1 Bộ Cầu thăng bằng cố định Việt Nam 4,000,000
12 Thảm Cỏ Nhân Tạo
HDX
400 M2 Thảm Cỏ Nhân Tạo Việt Nam 200,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second