No. 02 - Equipment procurement

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
No. 02 - Equipment procurement
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
198.425.000 VND
Publication date
11:12 24/04/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
33/QĐ-MNCD
Approval Entity
Co Dung Kindergarten
Approval date
22/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0801384823 0801384823

Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Tâm Bảo Anh

198.425.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tủ đồ dùng cho trẻ 5 tuổi đựng chăn màn
TBA
5 Cái KT: 1280x1600x400 mm. Tôn tấm, công nghệ sơn tĩnh điện được pha phối màu thêm tính thẩm mỹ. Tủ có 4 cánh mở, có khóa tay nắm nhựa. Trong tủ có 2 đợt ngang chia 3 ngăn để đựng chăn chiếu Việt Nam 2,820,000
2 Ghế cho giáo viên
TBA
40 Cái Bằng nhựa, hàng loại 1 hàng đẹp, loại dày dặn chắc chắn KT: 53x31x26-28 cm Việt Nam 135,000
3 Bàn cho giáo viên
TBA
20 Cái Bàn của trẻ. Kích thước: 90 x 45 x 48 cm. Bàn mặt nhựa chân sắt sơn tĩnh điện, hàng loại 1 hàng đẹp, loại dày dặn chắc chắn. Bàn có thể gấp gọn Việt Nam 465,000
4 Tủ đựng đồ cá nhân cho trẻ
TBA
19 Cái Tủ mầm non 18 ô KT ô:300x30 x300 mm KT tủ (950x1800x300) mm) Vật liêu : tôn tấm. Sơn : công nghệ sơn tĩnh điện. Tủ có 18 cánh mở riêng biệt. Có tay nắm nhựa âm để mở cánh, có nẫy lò xo giữ cánh Việt Nam 3,100,000
5 Bảng cho các nhóm lớp
TBA
15 Cái Quy cách: D1200 x R800 (mm). Một mặt từ chống lóa, kẻ ô mờ. một mặt nỉ, khung bằng nhôm hộp định hình, chân bằng thép hộp sơn tĩnh điện, có tăng chỉnh chiều Việt Nam 1,145,000
6 Giường nằm cho trẻ
TBA
230 Cái Kích thước: Dài 120 rộng 60cm cao 10cm. Loại 2 thanh đỡ, loại dày dặn chắc chắn. Việt Nam 305,000
7 Điều hoà cho phòng tin học và phòng ngoại ngữ (điều hoà comfee 9000)
Comfee
3 Bộ 9000 BTU Việt Nam 7,800,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second