No. 02 - Equipment procurement

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
No. 02 - Equipment procurement
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
198.348.200 VND
Publication date
09:40 14/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
65/QĐ-THCD
Approval Entity
Co Dung Primary School
Approval date
13/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0801384823 0801384823

Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại Tâm Bảo Anh

198.348.200 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn Ghế học nhóm loại gỗ đẹp
VNM
36 bộ Kích thước: 800x450x650mm Chân oval 25x51x1.4mm; bàn gấp và có bánh xe di chuyển Mặt gỗ MDF phủ melamin màu xanh cốt xanh chống ẩm Ghế nhựa chân sắt Việt Nam 1,755,000
2 Bàn ghế giáo viên loại gỗ đẹp
VNM
1 bộ Kích thước: 1000x600x750mm Chân oval 25x51x1.4mm; bàn gấp và có bánh xe di chuyển Mặt gỗ MDF phủ melamin màu xanh cốt xanh chống ẩm Ghế nhựa chân sắt Việt Nam 2,250,000
3 Cửa chắn côn trùng
VNM
43.8 m2 Dùng cho khu nhà ăn, nhà bếp bán trú Việt Nam 900,000
4 Bàn họp chính
CT4016H2
1 bộ Kích thước W4000 x D1600 x H760 mm Việt Nam 18,000,000
5 Bàn họp phụ BHT12DH5
BHT12DH5
6 bộ Kích Thước W1200 x D500 x H750 (mm) Việt Nam 3,000,000
6 Ghế họp
VNM
40 cái kích thước Cao chỗ ngồi : 45cm Cao tổng thể: 105cm Rộng chỗ ngồi : 47cm Rộng phủ bì: 54cm Sâu : 52cm Việt Nam 750,000
7 Bộ máy tính
VNM
1 bộ CPU Intel Core i3-10105 Mainboard ASUS H510M-K Ram kingmax DDR4 8GB buss 3200 Ổ cứng SSD Lexar 256G SATAIII Nguồn máy tính Xigmateck X350 250w Vỏ case văn phòng Bộ bàn phím chuột có dây Fuhlen Màn hình Samsung LS24F320 24 inch Việt Nam 17,500,000
8 Cước vận chuyển + lắp đặt
VNM
1 gói Cước vận chuyển + lắp đặt Việt Nam 10,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second