No. 03 (supervisory consultant)

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
No. 03 (supervisory consultant)
Name of project
Nâng cấp, sửa chữa nhà luyện tập thể thao thành phố Lai Châu
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
15.820.376 VND
Tender value
15.820.376 VND
Conversion date
23/07/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
330/QĐ-PVH&TT ngày 13/07/2021
Approval date
13/07/2021
Completion date
16:20 28/07/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6200093771 6200093771

Công ty TNHH MTV Đức Nghĩa PT

15.820.376 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second