Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 39 packages (with 46 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 29 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 32.61%, Construction 43.48%, Consultancy 19.57%, Non-consultancy 2.17%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 2.17%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 80,126,514,389 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 78,470,661,769 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 32.61%, Construction 43.48%, Consulting 19.57%, Non-consulting 2.17%, Mixed 0%, Other 2.17%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 80,126,514,389 VND, in which the total winning value is: 78,470,661,769 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted the request CONTRACTING PACKAGE: Rent a storage server and grant the right to use electronic information portals for 7 communes and wards of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 09:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 (Supervisory Consultant) of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên tư vấn và xây dựng số 3
10/01/2022 09:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 (Construction and installation) of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XUÂN LÂM
07/01/2022 17:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted the request Refurbishment of Gia Khau 1 cultural tourism village, Sung Phai commune (repairing gate of Gia Khau 1 cultural and tourist village, Sung Phai commune) of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu with 2 bidding package.
07/01/2022 16:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package No. 03 (supervisory consultant) of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Đức Nghĩa PT
28/07/2021 16:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02 (Construction) of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại Hải Vân
28/07/2021 16:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the project of upgrading and repairing sports training house in Lai Chau city of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu with 2 bidding package.
23/07/2021 16:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Inkjet printing of yellow star and hammer and sickle pennants for propaganda purposes of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Quảng cáo & thương mại Phương Anh
08/01/2020 08:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted the request Inkjet printing of yellow star and hammer and sickle pennants for propaganda purposes of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu with 1 bidding package.
07/01/2020 09:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy sound and light sets for San Thang night market activities of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm dịch vụ và thiết bị tổng hợp Hà Phong
26/12/2019 19:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu publishes the plan CONTRACTING PACKAGE: Rent a storage server and grant the right to use electronic information portals for 7 communes and wards with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 09:49
Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 (Supervisory Consultant) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên tư vấn và xây dựng số 3
10/01/2022 09:44
Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 (Construction and installation) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XUÂN LÂM
07/01/2022 17:02
Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu publishes the plan Refurbishment of Gia Khau 1 cultural tourism village, Sung Phai commune (repairing gate of Gia Khau 1 cultural and tourist village, Sung Phai commune) with 2 bidding package .
07/01/2022 16:44
Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package No. 03 (supervisory consultant) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Đức Nghĩa PT
28/07/2021 16:20
Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package No. 02 (Construction) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại Hải Vân
28/07/2021 16:16
Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the project of upgrading and repairing sports training house in Lai Chau city with 2 bidding package .
23/07/2021 16:22
Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Inkjet printing of yellow star and hammer and sickle pennants for propaganda purposes .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Quảng cáo & thương mại Phương Anh
08/01/2020 08:50
Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu publishes the plan Inkjet printing of yellow star and hammer and sickle pennants for propaganda purposes with 1 bidding package .
07/01/2020 09:30
Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu announced the results of the bid package Buy sound and light sets for San Thang night market activities .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm dịch vụ và thiết bị tổng hợp Hà Phong
26/12/2019 19:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted the request CONTRACTING PACKAGE: Rent a storage server and grant the right to use electronic information portals for 7 communes and wards of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 09:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 (Supervisory Consultant) of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên tư vấn và xây dựng số 3
10/01/2022 09:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 (Construction and installation) of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XUÂN LÂM
07/01/2022 17:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted the request Refurbishment of Gia Khau 1 cultural tourism village, Sung Phai commune (repairing gate of Gia Khau 1 cultural and tourist village, Sung Phai commune) of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu with 2 bidding package.
07/01/2022 16:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package No. 03 (supervisory consultant) of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Đức Nghĩa PT
28/07/2021 16:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package No. 02 (Construction) of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại Hải Vân
28/07/2021 16:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the project of upgrading and repairing sports training house in Lai Chau city of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu with 2 bidding package.
23/07/2021 16:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Inkjet printing of yellow star and hammer and sickle pennants for propaganda purposes of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên Quảng cáo & thương mại Phương Anh
08/01/2020 08:50
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted the request Inkjet printing of yellow star and hammer and sickle pennants for propaganda purposes of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu with 1 bidding package.
07/01/2020 09:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy sound and light sets for San Thang night market activities of the investor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm dịch vụ và thiết bị tổng hợp Hà Phong
26/12/2019 19:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted 46 Tender Notices in 39 bidding packages. Among these, 44 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has posted 29 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 29 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 27 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Văn hoá và Thông tin thành phố Lai Châu has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects