Package No. 02 (Construction and installation)

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 02 (Construction and installation)
Name of project
Chỉnh trang bản văn hóa du lịch Gia Khâu 1, xã Sùng Phài (sửa chữa cổng bản văn hóa du lịch Gia Khâu 1, xã Sùng Phài)
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
265.860.773 VND
Tender value
265.860.773 VND
Conversion date
07/01/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số 556/QĐ-VHTT ngày 25/11/2021
Approval date
25/11/2021
Completion date
17:02 07/01/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6200104864 6200104864

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XUÂN LÂM

265.860.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second