Number 2: Construction

Tender ID
Views
923
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Number 2: Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
72.163.351.000 VND
Publication date
15:17 07/04/2023
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
Số: 58/QĐ-SKHCN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Khanh Hoa Department of Science and Technology
Approval date
07/04/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4200479330 4200479330 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Đầu tư – Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Liên Danh - Công ty TNHH IBON - Công ty TNHH Tân Khánh Hòa KH - Công ty TNHH Thiết bị An toàn BP

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ

71.767.416.378,614 VND 71.767.416.000 VND 530 day 14/04/2023
2 vn4200478295 4200478295 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Đầu tư – Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Liên Danh - Công ty TNHH IBON - Công ty TNHH Tân Khánh Hòa KH - Công ty TNHH Thiết bị An toàn BP

LIEN DANH BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

71.767.416.378,614 VND 71.767.416.000 VND 530 day 14/04/2023
3 vn4201748561 4201748561 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Đầu tư – Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Liên Danh - Công ty TNHH IBON - Công ty TNHH Tân Khánh Hòa KH - Công ty TNHH Thiết bị An toàn BP

CÔNG TY TNHH IBON

71.767.416.378,614 VND 71.767.416.000 VND 530 day 14/04/2023
4 vn4201587392 4201587392 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Đầu tư – Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Liên Danh - Công ty TNHH IBON - Công ty TNHH Tân Khánh Hòa KH - Công ty TNHH Thiết bị An toàn BP

CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN KHÁNH HÒA KH

71.767.416.378,614 VND 71.767.416.000 VND 530 day 14/04/2023
5 vn4201300811 4201300811 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Đầu tư – Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Liên Danh - Công ty TNHH IBON - Công ty TNHH Tân Khánh Hòa KH - Công ty TNHH Thiết bị An toàn BP

CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ AN TOÀN BP

71.767.416.378,614 VND 71.767.416.000 VND 530 day 14/04/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ main consortium
2 LIEN DANH BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY sub-partnership
3 CÔNG TY TNHH IBON sub-partnership
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN KHÁNH HÒA KH sub-partnership
5 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ AN TOÀN BP sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4200576581 4200576581 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT Á - CÔNG TY TNHH THT - CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG VIỆT ANH - CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHÁT ĐẠT CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT Á The Contractor's E-Proposal does not meet the requirements for capacity, experience, and technical requirements (For detailed content, see the E-Proposal Evaluation Report)
2 vn4200505171 4200505171 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT Á - CÔNG TY TNHH THT - CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG VIỆT ANH - CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHÁT ĐẠT CÔNG TY TNHH THT The Contractor's E-Proposal does not meet the requirements for capacity, experience, and technical requirements (For detailed content, see the E-Proposal Evaluation Report)
3 vn4200693479 4200693479 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT Á - CÔNG TY TNHH THT - CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG VIỆT ANH - CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHÁT ĐẠT CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG VIỆT ANH The Contractor's E-Proposal does not meet the requirements for capacity, experience, and technical requirements (For detailed content, see the E-Proposal Evaluation Report)
4 vn3702001246 4200660138 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VIỆT Á - CÔNG TY TNHH THT - CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG VIỆT ANH - CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHÁT ĐẠT Phat Dat Trading Services Company Limited The Contractor's E-Proposal does not meet the requirements for capacity, experience, and technical requirements (For detailed content, see the E-Proposal Evaluation Report)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second