number 3 - construction

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
number 3 - construction
Name of project
Xây dựng nhà văn hóa xã Quốc Tuấn
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
6.171.525.000 VND
Tender value
6.171.525.000 VND
Other currency
AUD
Bid closing
10:00 11/02/2018
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
số 01/TB-UBND
Approval date
08/03/2018
Completion date
08:16 08/03/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0200515214 0200515214

xí nghiệp Phú Đông

6.171.490.000 VND 360 day 360 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second