Offer lunch and dessert

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Offer lunch and dessert
Name of project
Cung cấp suất ăn trưa và tráng miệng
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.610.000.000 VND
Tender value
5.610.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 09/09/2019
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
84/QĐ-NVT
Approval date
04/10/2019
Completion date
06:05 05/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0306158594 0306158594

HỘ KINH DOANH GẤC ĐỎ

5.539.875.000 VND 18 month 18 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second