Office Repair

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Office Repair
Name of project
Dự toán chi mua sắm tài sản, sửa chữa văn phòng tại Trung tâm
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
528.860.000 VND
Tender value
528.860.000 VND
Bid closing
08:30 09/10/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
419/QĐ-TTDVVL, ngày 25/10/2019
Approval date
25/10/2019
Completion date
07:28 28/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6001446221 6001446221

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LONG CHÂU

526.580.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 6001156829 6001156829 Công ty TNHH Gia Truyền Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 6001391332 6001391332 Công ty TNHH xây dựng An Thiên Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second