Online video conferencing system

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
30
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Online video conferencing system
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.945.116.000 VND
Publication date
11:05 27/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
325/QĐ-PVHTT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Van Canh District Department of Culture and Information
Approval date
26/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4100494751 4100494751

VINH THANH GENERAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.829.760.000 VND 1.829.760.000 VND 10 day 26/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0312130325 0312130325 NAM LONG TELECOMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Contractor ranked 3rd in terms of price (according to process evaluation method 2)
2 vn4100922742 4100922742 VIET STAR COMPANY LIMITED Contractor ranked 1st on price but does not pass the evaluation step of eligibility, capacity, experience and technique (specifically technical) (After considering the evaluation criteria according to process 2)

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Server vật lý làm MCU trung tâm
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Malaysia 260,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
VS8-ESSL-KIT-C Vmware vSphere 8 Essentials Kit for 3 hosts (Max 2 processors per host)
1 Gói Hãng sản xuất: VMWARE 12,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
VS8-ESSL-SUB-C Subscription only for Vmware vSphere 8 Essentials Kit with VS8-ESSL-KIT-C
1 Gói Hãng sản xuất: VMWARE 2,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
MCU License: Bản quyền phần mềm đa điểm tại trung tâm, thời hạn vĩnh viễn
11 Điểm kết nối Xuất xứ: NA UY/CHINA 91,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Thiết bị đầu cuối hội nghị truyền hình
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Lào 280,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Tivi
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 51,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Thiết bị chuyển mạch
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 15,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Hệ thống ổn định nguồn và lưu điện
1 Hệ thống Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 172,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Phụ kiện, lắp đặt thiết bị truyền dẫn
9 Điểm lắp đặt Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 4,040,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second