Package 01: Analyze water samples for supply canals and representative ponds

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
42
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: Analyze water samples for supply canals and representative ponds
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
253.312.500 VND
Publication date
13:45 06/08/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
315/QĐ-SNN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Agriculture and Rural Development of Bac Lieu province
Approval date
05/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0311259830 0311259830

BIEN DUC CORP

163.806.300 VND 163.806.000 VND 4 day 110 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vnz000023755 0301460138-002 Southern Research Center for Aquatic Environment and Diseases Unconscious
2 vnz000023726 2200176269-001 Trung tâm Ứng dụng Tiến bộ Khoa học và Công nghệ tỉnh Sóc Trăng Attach the content in the Steering Committee
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Độ kiềm
120
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
75,600
2
N-NO2-
120
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
108,000
3
N-NO3-
120
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
151,200
4
N-NH4+
120
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
105,840
5
P-PO43-
120
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
90,720
6
H2S
120
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
75,600
7
TSS (tổng chất rắn lơ lửng)
120
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
86,400
8
COD
120
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
129,600
9
Vibrio spp
120
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
108,000
10
Vibrio parahaemolyticus
120
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
194,400
11
Mật độ và thành phần tảo độc
120
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
108,000
12
Thuốc BVTV họ cúc
15
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,209,600
13
Kim loại nặng (Cd, Hg, Pb)
15
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
475,200
14
Độ kiềm
35
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
75,600
15
N-NO2-
35
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
108,000
16
TAN
35
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
162,000
17
P-PO43-
35
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
90,720
18
H2S
35
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
75,600
19
TSS (tổng chất rắn lơ lửng)
35
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
86,400
20
COD
35
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
129,600
21
N-NO3-
35
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
151,200
22
Mật độ và thành phần tảo độc
35
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
108,000
23
Vibrio spp.
35
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
108,000
24
Vibrio parahaemolyticus
35
mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
194,400
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second