Package 01: Buying chemicals

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
16
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: Buying chemicals
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
157.103.000 VND
Publication date
11:46 15/03/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
14.3/QĐ-CTTS
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Thai Son Agriculture and Forestry Company Limited
Approval date
14/03/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8095276689 8095276689

Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa Hàng Hồ Quang Duy

155.324.000 VND 155.324.000 VND 24 day 24 months

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
CTAB
200 gram Canada 25,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Tris base
500 gram Mỹ 10,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Tris HC1
1000 gram Canada 3,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
EDTA
1000 gram Canada 3,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
NaCl
1000 gram Canada 2,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Cloroform
1000 ml Hàn Quốc 1,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Isoamyl alcohol
1000 ml Đức 1,980 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Taq DNA polymerase
100 µl Canada 19,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
dNTP 10mM
200 µl Lithuania 14,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Ladder
1000 µl Mỹ 3,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Thuốc nhuộm AND
1000 µl Hàn Quốc 2,860 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
CH3COOK
500 gram Canada 2,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Cồn 100%
1000 ml Đức 1,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Acid acetic
1000 ml Đức 1,890 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Agarose
500 gram Trung Quốc 2,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Chất kích thích sinh trưởng NAA
400 gram Canada 22,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Chất kích thích sinh trưởng IBA
400 gram Canada 23,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Chất kích thích sinh trưởng IAA
400 gram Canada 22,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
KNO3
9 kg Trung Quốc 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
NH4NO3
9 kg Trung Quốc 240,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
MgSO4.7H2O
9 kg Trung Quốc 260,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
KH2PO4
10 kg Trung Quốc 245,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
CaC12.2H2O
10 kg Trung Quốc 210,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
FeSO4.7H2O
2 kg Trung Quốc 320,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Na2EDTA
2 kg Trung Quốc 360,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
MnSO4.4H20
2 kg Trung Quốc 320,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
ZnSO4
2 kg Trung Quốc 260,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
H3BO3
2 kg Trung Quốc 240,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
KI
1 kg Trung Quốc 315,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Na2M004
1 kg Trung Quốc 325,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
CuSO4.5H2O
2 kg Trung Quốc 320,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
CoCl2.6H2O
2 kg Trung Quốc 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Ca(NO3)2.4H2O
2 kg Trung Quốc 260,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
KCI
2 kg Canada 1,456,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
(NH4)2SO4
2 kg Canada 1,662,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
MnCl2
2 kg Mỹ 2,120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Riboflavin
2 lọ Canada 2,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Thiamin HC1
2 lọ Trung Quốc 800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
Pyridoxyl HCl
1 lọ Hà Lan 3,460,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
40
Nicotinic
2 lọ Canada 1,841,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
41
Glycine
2 kg Canada 2,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
42
Myo-inositol
2 lọ Canada 2,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
43
Agar
9 kg Việt Nam 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
44
Sucrose
35 kg Trung Quốc 150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
45
Pepton
5 lọ Trung Quốc 720,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
46
HCl
2 lọ Việt Nam 75,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
47
NaOH
2 lọ Trung Quốc 313,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
48
Cồn 96 (độ)
60 lọ Việt Nam 80,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
49
Cồn tuyệt đối
5 lọ Đức Giang 100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
50
HgCl2
2 kg Đức 3,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
51
Tween 20
2 lọ Canada 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
52
GA3 (Gibberellic acid)
1 lọ Trung Quốc 650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
53
TDZ (Thidiazuron)
2 mg Trung Quốc 800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
54
BAP (6-Benzyladenine)
1 gói Trung Quốc 720,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
55
IAA (Indole -3- acetic acide)
1 lọ Canada 1,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
56
a-Naphthaleneacetic acid (NAA)
100 gam Canada 9,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
57
Indol Butiric Acid (IBA)
100 gói Trung Quốc 30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
58
Kinetin
2 lọ Trung Quốc 800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second