Package 01: Construction work + cost of general items

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction work + cost of general items
Name of project
Sửa chữa Trụ sở làm việc Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
614.964.306 VND
Tender value
614.964.306 VND
Conversion date
30/05/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 30/QĐ-BDT
Approval date
03/06/2019
Completion date
15:45 04/06/2019
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2200292233 2200292233

Công ty TNHH xây dựng Trọng Tín

614.964.306 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second