Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,530,378,450 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,528,349,855 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,530,378,450 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,528,349,855 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction insurance of the investor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Sóc Trăng
10/06/2019 13:38
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supervision of construction works of the investor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khởi Tiến
10/06/2019 07:46
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work + cost of general items of the investor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Trọng Tín
04/06/2019 15:45
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request The work of repairing the office of the Ethnic Affairs Committee, Soc Trang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 3 bidding package.
30/05/2019 13:48
Investor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted an investment and development project Repairing the office of the Ethnic Affairs Department, Soc Trang province.
30/05/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Khởi Tiến
22/09/2018 10:37
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẤT ĐẠI VIỆT
22/09/2018 09:13
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/08/2018 14:44
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Rehabilitation project of O Chum pagoda, Vinh Quoi commune, Nga Nam town, Soc Trang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 3 bidding package.
10/08/2018 16:21
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request The work of restoring the main hall of Po Thi Phodot Pagoda, Ke Thanh Commune, Ke Sach District, Soc Trang Province of the investor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 4 bidding package.
10/08/2018 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Sóc Trăng
10/06/2019 13:38
Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khởi Tiến
10/06/2019 07:46
Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction work + cost of general items .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Trọng Tín
04/06/2019 15:45
Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng publishes the plan The work of repairing the office of the Ethnic Affairs Committee, Soc Trang province with 3 bidding package .
30/05/2019 13:48
Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Khởi Tiến
22/09/2018 10:37
Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẤT ĐẠI VIỆT
22/09/2018 09:13
Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/08/2018 14:44
Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng publishes the plan Rehabilitation project of O Chum pagoda, Vinh Quoi commune, Nga Nam town, Soc Trang province with 3 bidding package .
10/08/2018 16:21
Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng publishes the plan The work of restoring the main hall of Po Thi Phodot Pagoda, Ke Thanh Commune, Ke Sach District, Soc Trang Province with 4 bidding package .
10/08/2018 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction insurance of the investor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Sóc Trăng
10/06/2019 13:38
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supervision of construction works of the investor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khởi Tiến
10/06/2019 07:46
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work + cost of general items of the investor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Trọng Tín
04/06/2019 15:45
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request The work of repairing the office of the Ethnic Affairs Committee, Soc Trang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 3 bidding package.
30/05/2019 13:48
Investor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted an investment and development project Repairing the office of the Ethnic Affairs Department, Soc Trang province.
30/05/2019 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Khởi Tiến
22/09/2018 10:37
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẤT ĐẠI VIỆT
22/09/2018 09:13
Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/08/2018 14:44
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Rehabilitation project of O Chum pagoda, Vinh Quoi commune, Nga Nam town, Soc Trang province of the investor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 3 bidding package.
10/08/2018 16:21
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request The work of restoring the main hall of Po Thi Phodot Pagoda, Ke Thanh Commune, Ke Sach District, Soc Trang Province of the investor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 4 bidding package.
10/08/2018 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Dân tộc, tỉnh Sóc Trăng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects