Tender package No 03: Construction work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Name of project
Công trình Cải tạo chùa Ô Chum, xã Vĩnh Quới, thị xã Ngã Năm, tỉnh Sóc Trăng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
834.023.180 VND
Tender value
834.023.180 VND
Conversion date
10/08/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
38/QĐ-BDT ngày 07/09/2018
Approval date
07/09/2018
Completion date
09:13 22/09/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1801527907 1801527907

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẤT ĐẠI VIỆT

834.023.180 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second