Package 01: Construction work (including HMC costs)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction work (including HMC costs)
Name of project
Xây dựng mới 5 phòng học và khu nhà hiệu bộ trường mầm non trung tâm thị trấn Kiện Khê, huyện Thanh Liêm
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
8.692.255.000 VND
Tender value
8.692.255.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 20/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
90/QĐ-UBND ngày 31/12/2019
Approval date
31/12/2019
Completion date
03/01/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0700605120 0700605120

CÔNG TY TNHH NƯỚC SẠCH ĐẠI PHÁT

8.680.360.000 VND 270 day 270 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second