Package 01: New construction

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
36
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: New construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.266.216.205 VND
Publication date
15:46 26/10/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
214/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Binh Minh Commune
Approval date
25/10/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1702170364 1702170364 Liên danh PHÁT TÂN PHÁT- NGUYỄN MINH TÀI

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TÂN PHÁT

1.252.189.331,246 VND 1.252.189.331 VND 90 day 30/10/2023
2 vn1701954172 1701954172 Liên danh PHÁT TÂN PHÁT- NGUYỄN MINH TÀI

DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NGUYỄN MINH TÀI

1.252.189.331,246 VND 1.252.189.331 VND 90 day 30/10/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1702202150 1702202150 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN HÂN PHÁT Do not meet the requirements of capacity and experience
2 vn1702156433 1702156433 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG TIẾN TOÀN VIỆT Do not meet the requirements of capacity and experience
3 vn1701892134 1701892134 DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN TRƯƠNG VĂN VINH Not in response to validity
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second