Package 01: Procurement of properties

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
4
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: Procurement of properties
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
462.400.000 VND
Publication date
12:29 13/07/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
149/QĐ-VKTTVBĐKH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Institute of Meteorology, Hydrology and Climate Change
Approval date
30/06/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0105933839 0105933839

ISCALE COMPUTING SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY

462.250.000 VND 462.250.000 VND 30 day 30/06/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Điều hòa nhiệt độ (18000 BTU 1 chiều; N18XKH-8; Công suất làm lạnh: 2 HP 18.000 BTU; Phạm vi làm lạnh hiệu quả: Từ 20 - 30m² (từ 60 đến 80m³) Lọc bụi, kháng khuẩn, khử mùi: Nanoe-G lọc bụi mịn PM 2.5 Kèm phụ kiện lắp đặt (tối đa 5m ống đồng, ống nước, dây điện) và công lắp đặt
1 Chiếc Xuất xứ: Malaysia Hãng sản xuất: Panasonic Panasonic N18XKH-8 16,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy tính bàn phục vụ cán bộ (Máy tính để bàn Intel Core i5 - 12500(upto 4.6GHz,18 MB L3 cache, 6 cores,12 threads) RAM: 4GB DDR4 3200MHz (1 x 4GB), 2 khe cắm Ram SSD: 256GB SSD PCIe NVMe (x1HDD 3.5" Sata) VGA: VGA onboard, Intel Graphics Màn hình: 21.5InchFull HD (1920x1080) VGA, HDMI Chuột, bàn phím OS: Windows 11 home
15 Bộ Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc Hãng sản xuất: HP HP Prodesk 400 G9 MT i5-12500(6*3.0)/4GD4/256GSSD/WL/BT/KB/M/W11SL/ĐEN 14,960,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Nguồn HITACHI HUS 600W POWER SUPPLY
3 Chiếc Xuất xứ: Châu Á Hãng sản xuất: Hitachi/Delta Power Supply Hitachi 600W SAN HUS130 (3285197-A) 26,120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Quạt tản nhiệt cho DELL M1000e (HPC 2013)
1 Chiếc Xuất xứ: Châu Á Hãng sản xuất: DELL Dell Fan Module For PowerEdge M1000E Blade Enclosure 5,840,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Ổ cứng Hitachi HDS 600GB SAS 10K 2.5" HDD
10 Chiếc Xuất xứ: Châu Á Hãng sản xuất: Hitachi/Western Digial/Seagate HDD Hitachi 600GB 10K SAS 2.5” (3282390-A) 11,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Ổ cứng lưu trữ, xử lý số liệu Dell 2-TB 6G 7.2K
2 Chiếc Xuất xứ: Châu Á Hãng sản xuất: DELL HDD SAS Dell 2TB 7.2K 3.5" 6,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Tủ sắt cao 1.83m, rộng 1m, sâu 450mm (Tủ đựng tài liệu)
5 Chiếc Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Hãng sản xuất: Nam Tiến Phát Tủ tài liệu sắt NTP08G 2,970,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second