Package 01: Purchase generic medicine

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: Purchase generic medicine
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
465.203.192 VND
Publication date
08:13 18/12/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
433/QĐ-TTYTKV
Approval Entity
Thuan Chau Regional Medical Center
Approval date
15/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5500438062 5500438062

Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư và thương mại 7679

465.203.192 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Paracetamol
Không yêu cầu
60.150 Gói Nồng độ/ hàm lượng: 80mg. Đường dùng: uống. Dạng bào chế: Thuốc cốm sủi bọt. Nhóm tiêu chí kỹ thuật: Nhóm 3; Hạn dùng: 36 tháng. Quy cách đóng gói: Hộp 24 gói x 1,0g Việt Nam 1,470
2 Natri clorid + Kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan
Không yêu cầu
59.842 Gói Nồng độ/ hàm lượng: 0,7g + 0,3g + 0,58g +4g/5,58g. Đường dùng: Uống. Dạng bào chế: Thuốc bột. Nhóm tiêu chí kỹ thuật: Nhóm 4, Hạn dùng: 24 tháng. Quy cách đóng gói: Hộp 40 gói x 5,58g Việt Nam 1,491
3 Loperamid HCL
Không yêu cầu
94.504 Viên Nồng độ/ hàm lượng: 2mg. Đường dùng: Uống. Dạng bào chế: Viên nang cứng. Nhóm tiêu chí kỹ thuật: Nhóm 4, Hạn dùng: 36 tháng. Quy cách đóng gói: Hộp x 10 vỉ x 10 viên Việt Nam 340
4 Gel Magnesi hydroxyd + Gel nhôm hydroxyd + simethicon
Không yêu cầu
63.755 Gói Nồng độ/ hàm lượng: 2,668g + 4,596g + 0,266g; gói 15g. Đường dùng: Uống. Dạng bào chế: Hỗn dịch uống. Nhóm tiêu chí kỹ thuật: Nhóm 4, Hạn dùng: 24 tháng. Quy cách đóng gói: Hộp 20 gói, 30 gói 15g Việt Nam 3,500
5 Paracetamol
Không yêu cầu
140.367 Viên Nồng độ/ hàm lượng: 500mg. Đường dùng: Uống. Dạng bào chế: Viên nén. Nhóm tiêu chí kỹ thuật: Nhóm 4, Hạn dùng: 24 tháng. Quy cách đóng gói: Hộp x 20 vỉ x 10 viên nén Việt Nam 230
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second