Package 01: The entire construction, equipment, and general work items

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: The entire construction, equipment, and general work items
Name of project
Nhà sinh hoạt cộng đồng bản Na Lượng 2, xã Hữu Kiệm, huyện Kỳ Sơn
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
913.810.000 VND
Tender value
913.810.000 VND
Conversion date
30/11/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
264/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
07/12/2018
Completion date
11:29 13/12/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901632576 2901632576

Công ty CP MIỀN TÂY NGHỆ AN

913.810.000 VND 4 month 4
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second