Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,018,851,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,018,851,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,018,851,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,018,851,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveying and preparing the technical feasibility report for the project: Renovating and upgrading 03 classrooms and building 03 new classrooms at Huu Kiem High School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NA MIỀN TRUNG
18/09/2023 11:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the consulting package for surveying and preparing the FS for the project: Renovating and upgrading 03 classrooms and building 03 new classrooms at Huu Kiem High School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2023 21:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP CẦU CẢNG MIỀN TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH ĐẠI SƠN
30/08/2023 16:05
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP CẦU CẢNG MIỀN TRUNG has posted Tender Notice The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm with the form Competitive Offer.
16/08/2023 14:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm has posted the request Construction of roads to the Hin Pen production area in Dinh Son 1 village, Huu Kiem commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm with 4 bidding package.
08/08/2023 15:03
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm has posted an investment and development project Construction of roads to the Hin Pen production area in Dinh Son 1 village, Huu Kiem commune.
08/08/2023 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TẬP ĐOÀN XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI KIÊN
21/12/2022 16:24
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TẬP ĐOÀN XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TÂY has posted Tender Notice The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2022 06:15
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading 03 classrooms and building 03 new classrooms of Huu Kiem Primary School for Ethnic Minority Education.
09/12/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: The entire construction, equipment, and general work items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP MIỀN TÂY NGHỆ AN
13/12/2018 11:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveying and preparing the technical feasibility report for the project: Renovating and upgrading 03 classrooms and building 03 new classrooms at Huu Kiem High School for Ethnic Minorities .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NA MIỀN TRUNG
18/09/2023 11:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the consulting package for surveying and preparing the FS for the project: Renovating and upgrading 03 classrooms and building 03 new classrooms at Huu Kiem High School for Ethnic Minorities with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2023 21:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm publishes the plan Construction of roads to the Hin Pen production area in Dinh Son 1 village, Huu Kiem commune with 4 bidding package .
08/08/2023 15:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm announced the results of the bid package Package 01: The entire construction, equipment, and general work items .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP MIỀN TÂY NGHỆ AN
13/12/2018 11:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Community house in Na Luong 2 village, Huu Kiem commune, Ky Son district with 2 bidding package .
30/11/2018 08:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part in the form National Competitive Bidding .
04/06/2018 11:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading domestic water in Na Chao and Hom villages, Huu Kiem commune, Ky Son district with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2018 11:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part: Huu Kiem commune sports area, Ky Son district in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
26/12/2017 11:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm publishes Tender Notice Package 01: The entire construction and installation part (including construction cost and general item cost) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
03/11/2017 15:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm publishes the plan Huu Kiem Ethnic Minority Secondary School, Ky Son district with 1 bidding package .
03/11/2017 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveying and preparing the technical feasibility report for the project: Renovating and upgrading 03 classrooms and building 03 new classrooms at Huu Kiem High School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NA MIỀN TRUNG
18/09/2023 11:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the consulting package for surveying and preparing the FS for the project: Renovating and upgrading 03 classrooms and building 03 new classrooms at Huu Kiem High School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2023 21:10
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP CẦU CẢNG MIỀN TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH ĐẠI SƠN
30/08/2023 16:05
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP CẦU CẢNG MIỀN TRUNG has posted Tender Notice The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm with the form Competitive Offer.
16/08/2023 14:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm has posted the request Construction of roads to the Hin Pen production area in Dinh Son 1 village, Huu Kiem commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm with 4 bidding package.
08/08/2023 15:03
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm has posted an investment and development project Construction of roads to the Hin Pen production area in Dinh Son 1 village, Huu Kiem commune.
08/08/2023 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TẬP ĐOÀN XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TÂY has posted the results of the bidding package The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI KIÊN
21/12/2022 16:24
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TẬP ĐOÀN XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TÂY has posted Tender Notice The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2022 06:15
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading 03 classrooms and building 03 new classrooms of Huu Kiem Primary School for Ethnic Minority Education.
09/12/2022 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: The entire construction, equipment, and general work items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP MIỀN TÂY NGHỆ AN
13/12/2018 11:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hữu Kiệm has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects