Package 01.XL: Construction and general items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01.XL: Construction and general items
Name of project
Đường giao thông liên thôn vùng Hội Làng, vùng Bàu Giới và vùng Nhà Hoa xã Xuân Mỹ, huyện Nghi Xuân
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.252.846.000 VND
Tender value
5.252.846.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:15 27/06/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 64/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/07/2019
Completion date
17:21 11/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901361615 2901361615

Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Minh Hưng

5.237.815.600 VND 145 day 145 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second