Package 01TB

Tender ID
Views
100
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01TB
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
13.477.510.500 VND
Estimated price
12.183.549.766 VND
Publication date
14:00 05/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
23/QĐ-BQL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Translate theManagement Committee for the Investment Program to Develop the Healthcare Network in Rural Areas of Difficult Conditions in Phu Yen Province
Approval date
01/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn0101537873
0101537873
3.963.960.000
6.001.798.000
2
See details
2
vn5901106307
5901106307
1.795.200.000
4.070.000.000
1
See details
3
vn0107308573
0107308573
1.483.230.000
1.850.026.500
1
See details
4
vn4400309248
4400309248
1.252.086.000
1.555.686.000
1
See details
Total: 4 contractors
8.494.476.000
13.477.510.500
5
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Máy thu hình (Tivi)
22
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
274,560,000
2
Máy Đo đường huyết cá nhân
44
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Trung Quốc
44,000,000
3
Huyết áp kế
44
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Germany
63,800,000
4
Bộ khám ngũ quan
22
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Germany
169,400,000
5
Ðèn khám treo trán (đèn clar)
22
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Germany
143,000,000
6
Máy khí dung
22
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Trung Quốc
48,400,000
7
Bình oxy + Bộ làm ẩm có đồng hồ + Mask thở oxy
22
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Trung Quốc
165,000,000
8
Bóng bóp cấp cứu người lớn dùng nhiều lần
44
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Đài Loan
61,600,000
9
Bóng bóp cấp cứu trẻ em dùng nhiều lần
44
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Đài Loan
57,200,000
10
Bộ nẹp cấp cứu tay
44
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
140,800,000
11
Bộ nẹp cấp cứu chân
44
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
96,800,000
12
Bộ nẹp cấp cứu cổ
44
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
44,000,000
13
Cáng tay
22
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
39,600,000
14
Xe đẩy cấp phát thuốc và dụng cụ
22
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
55,000,000
15
Bàn tiểu phẫu
22
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
114,400,000
16
Bộ dụng cụ tiểu phẫu
44
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Pakistan
211,200,000
17
Giá treo dịch truyền
44
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
39,600,000
18
Tủ đựng thuốc và dụng cụ
22
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
180,400,000
19
Kẹp lấy dị vật người lớn
22
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Pakistan
13,200,000
20
Kẹp lấy dị vật trẻ em
22
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Pakistan
11,000,000
21
Bộ dụng cụ nhổ răng sữa
22
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Pakistan
70,400,000
22
Nồi hấp tiệt trùng
22
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Trung Quốc
1,117,600,000
23
Tủ sấy
22
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Trung Quốc
677,600,000
24
Máy Doppler tim thai
21
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Ba Lan
477,330,000
25
Bàn đẻ và làm thủ thuật
21
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
182,700,000
26
Bàn khám sản khoa
21
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
152,250,000
27
Bàn chăm sóc trẻ sơ sinh
21
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
73,500,000
28
Bộ dụng cụ khám thai
21
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Đức
157,500,000
29
Bộ dụng cụ đỡ đẻ
21
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Đức, Pakistan
142,800,000
30
Bàn khám phụ khoa
21
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
152,250,000
31
Bộ dụng cụ khám phụ khoa
21
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Đức, Pakistan
144,900,000
32
Giường bệnh
110
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
572,000,000
33
Bàn khám bệnh
22
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
101,200,000
34
Tủ đầu giường
110
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
149,600,000
35
Tủ đựng thuốc cổ truyền
22
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
321,200,000
36
Bàn chia thuốc theo thang
22
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
136,400,000
37
Dụng cụ sơ chế thuốc đông y
22
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
48,400,000
38
Tủ bảo quản thuốc
22
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Trung Quốc
400,400,000
39
Giường châm cứu, xoa bóp, bấm huyệt
66
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
303,600,000
40
Máy điện châm
66
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Trung Quốc
63,360,000
41
Ðèn hồng ngoại điều trị
110
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
99,000,000
42
Máy vi tính
44
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
China
628,320,000
43
Máy in
22
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
138,996,000
44
Bộ bàn ghế làm việc
66
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Nam
210,210,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second