Package 02: Buying fertilizer

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
123
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 02: Buying fertilizer
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
130.872.000 VND
Publication date
10:17 30/03/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
Số 11-DA/QĐ-HLV ngày 29/03/2023
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
GARDENING ASSOCIATION OF BAC GIANG PROVINCE
Approval date
29/03/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2400851376 2400851376

NGUYEN TAM ARICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED COMPANY

108.240.000 VND 108.240.000 VND 20 day 29/03/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3002143489 3002143489 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT PHÂN BÓN THỐNG NHẤT The process of checking and comparing documents and negotiations was unsuccessful

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Phân bón (NPK 5:10:3)
9840 kg Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Ký hiệu: (NPK 5:10:3) Nhà sản xuất: Công ty Hà Thành 7,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Phân hữu cơ
9840 kg Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Ký hiệu: Nguyên Tâm Organic 20 Nhà sản xuất: Công ty Nông Nghiệp Sạch Nguyên Tâm 4,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second