Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 535,448,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 506,935,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 535,448,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 506,935,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.33%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy seedlings of the investor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÂM NGHIỆP TOẢN NAM
26/03/2024 11:32
The Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizer of the investor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: TAN NONG PRODUCTION & TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2024 11:28
The Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of HSYC and KQLCNT of the investor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG.
24/02/2024 11:24
The Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal of the investor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED
24/02/2024 11:22
Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted Tender Notice Buy fertilizer of the investor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
24/02/2024 08:55
Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted Tender Notice Buy seedlings of the investor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
24/02/2024 08:53
Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted Tender Notice Buy fertilizer of the investor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
24/02/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted the request Contractor selection plan Model "Intensive planting of large timber forests using AH1 acacia cultivar" in 2024 in Bac Giang province of the investor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG with 4 bidding package.
23/02/2024 18:20
The Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Buying fertilizer of the investor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN TAM ARICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED COMPANY
30/03/2023 10:17
The Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase AH1 tissue culture hybrid acacia seedlings of the investor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÂM NGHIỆP TOẢN NAM
28/03/2023 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG announced the results of the bid package Buy seedlings .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÂM NGHIỆP TOẢN NAM
26/03/2024 11:32
HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG announced the results of the bid package Buy fertilizer .
- Winning bidder: TAN NONG PRODUCTION & TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2024 11:28
HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG announced the results of the bidding package Buy seedlings with 3 participating contractors .
02/03/2024 09:01
HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG announced the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizer with 2 participating contractors .
02/03/2024 09:00
HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of HSYC and KQLCNT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT PHÁT BẮC GIANG
24/02/2024 11:24
HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED
24/02/2024 11:22
HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG publishes Tender Notice Buy fertilizer in the form Competitive Offer .
24/02/2024 08:55
HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG publishes Tender Notice Buy seedlings in the form Competitive Offer .
24/02/2024 08:53
HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG publishes Tender Notice Buy fertilizer in the form Competitive Offer .
24/02/2024 08:47
HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Model "Intensive planting of large timber forests using AH1 acacia cultivar" in 2024 in Bac Giang province with 4 bidding package .
23/02/2024 18:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy seedlings of the investor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÂM NGHIỆP TOẢN NAM
26/03/2024 11:32
The Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizer of the investor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: TAN NONG PRODUCTION & TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2024 11:28
The Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of HSYC and KQLCNT of the investor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG.
24/02/2024 11:24
The Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of Proposal, evaluation of Proposal of the investor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: HUNG MAI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT CONPANY LIMIED
24/02/2024 11:22
Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted Tender Notice Buy fertilizer of the investor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
24/02/2024 08:55
Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted Tender Notice Buy seedlings of the investor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
24/02/2024 08:53
Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted Tender Notice Buy fertilizer of the investor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG with the form Competitive Offer.
24/02/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted the request Contractor selection plan Model "Intensive planting of large timber forests using AH1 acacia cultivar" in 2024 in Bac Giang province of the investor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG with 4 bidding package.
23/02/2024 18:20
The Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Buying fertilizer of the investor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN TAM ARICULTURAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED COMPANY
30/03/2023 10:17
The Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase AH1 tissue culture hybrid acacia seedlings of the investor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÂM NGHIỆP TOẢN NAM
28/03/2023 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity HỘI LÀM VƯỜN TỈNH BẮC GIANG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects