Package 02: Car rental

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
15
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 02: Car rental
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
138.000.000 VND
Publication date
14:19 02/04/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
KQ2500059016_2503311515
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Aquaculture Research Institute II
Approval date
31/03/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0310621060 0310621060

LEAGUE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT SERVICE CORPORATION

106.596.000 VND 106.596.000 VND 24 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0303394353 0303394353 SA CO TRAVEL CO.,LTD Has chosen the contractor to meet E-HSMT requirements
2 vn2100681395 2100681395 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG PHÁT TV Has chosen the contractor to meet E-HSMT requirements
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Thuê xe đi điều tra 3 huyện
3
Chuyến
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,538,000
2
Thuê xe báo cáo định kỳ hàng năm
3
Chuyến
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,538,000
3
Thuê xe khảo sát, tính toán, thiết kế, lắp đặt vận hành thử hệ thống
8
Chuyến
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,538,000
4
Thuê xe các đợt đi thử nghiệm cơ bản về loại thức ăn, diện tích hộp nuôi, mức nước nuôi phù hợp với baba
12
Chuyến
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,538,000
5
Thuê xe chuẩn bị hệ thống nuôi
1
Chuyến
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,538,000
6
Thuê xe theo dõi, xử lý giống
2
Chuyến
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,538,000
7
Thuê xe đi thả giống nuôi
2
Chuyến
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,538,000
8
Thuê xe theo dõi định kỳ
8
Chuyến
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,538,000
9
Thuê xe phục vụ hội thảo khoa học
1
Chuyến
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,538,000
10
Thuê xe đi tập huấn
2
Chuyến
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,538,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second