Package 02: Construction cost (the whole construction part)

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction cost (the whole construction part)
Name of project
Tu sửa sân và sơn lại phòng học trường mầm non xã Nam Hưng, huyện Nam Đàn
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
705.516.000 VND
Tender value
705.516.000 VND
Conversion date
05/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
264/QĐ-UBND ngày 08/8/2022
Approval date
08/08/2022
Completion date
09:30 10/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2900511593 2900511593

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng thương mại Văn Bảo

705.516.000 VND 02 month 02
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second