Package 02: Construction, fire protection, equipment

Tender ID
Views
39
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 02: Construction, fire protection, equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
41.340.820.000 VND
Publication date
16:42 30/12/2022
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
241/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hoang Mai District Construction Investment Project Management Board
Approval date
21/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0104294481 0104294481 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển Đại Việt- Công ty TNHH Mạnh Quân – Công ty cổ phần xây dựng an toàn Hà Nội- Công ty TNHH Khang Đạt An

DAI VIET DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

41.226.485.528,168 VND 81.5 0 VND 390 day
2 vn0104127787 0104127787 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển Đại Việt- Công ty TNHH Mạnh Quân – Công ty cổ phần xây dựng an toàn Hà Nội- Công ty TNHH Khang Đạt An

KHANGDATAN COMPANY LIMITED

41.226.485.528,168 VND 81.5 0 VND 390 day
3 vn0500557399 0500557399 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển Đại Việt- Công ty TNHH Mạnh Quân – Công ty cổ phần xây dựng an toàn Hà Nội- Công ty TNHH Khang Đạt An

CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH QUÂN

41.226.485.528,168 VND 81.5 0 VND 390 day
4 vn0102644814 0102644814 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển Đại Việt- Công ty TNHH Mạnh Quân – Công ty cổ phần xây dựng an toàn Hà Nội- Công ty TNHH Khang Đạt An

HANOI SAFETY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

41.226.485.528,168 VND 81.5 0 VND 390 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 DAI VIET DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY main consortium
2 KHANGDATAN COMPANY LIMITED sub-partnership
3 CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH QUÂN sub-partnership
4 HANOI SAFETY CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second