Package 02: Construction, general items.

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction, general items.
Name of project
Xây dựng chùa Thiên Phúc, thôn Trung Hòa,xã Mai Trung, huyện Hiệp Hòa, tỉnh Bắc Giang
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.569.264.000 VND
Tender value
2.569.264.000 VND
Bid closing
09:30 07/10/2016
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
112/QĐ-UBND ngày 12/10/2016 của Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung
Approval date
12/10/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đã đáp ứng đầy đủ năng lực, kinh nghiệm và kỹ thuật
Completion date
21:23 14/10/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106290404 0106290404

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và tu bổ các công trình Văn hóa

2.566.565.000 VND 200 day 200 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second