Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,172,126,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,043,391,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,172,126,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,043,391,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.49%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CẦU ĐƯỜNG 12 has posted Tender Notice New construction of a police office in Mai Trung commune, Hiep Hoa district of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung with the form National competitive bidding.
21/05/2022 13:41
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CẦU ĐƯỜNG 12 has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding packages of the project: Building a new police office in Mai Trung commune, Hiep Hoa district of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung with 5 bidding package.
21/05/2022 10:21
Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung has posted an investment and development project New construction of a police office in Mai Trung commune, Hiep Hoa district.
21/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CẦU ĐƯỜNG 12 has posted Tender Notice New construction of a multi-purpose house at Mai Trung Primary School No. 2, Hiep Ho district of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung with the form National competitive bidding.
08/04/2022 14:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CẦU ĐƯỜNG 12 has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the bidding packages of the project: New construction of a multi-purpose house at Mai Trung Primary School No. 2, Hiep Hoa district of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung with 5 bidding package.
31/03/2022 08:58
Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung has posted an investment and development project New construction of a multi-purpose house at Mai Trung Primary School No. 2, Hiep Hoa district.
31/03/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Trung has posted Tender Notice Construction of Mai Trung primary school No. 1, Hiep Hoa district, item: 3-storey house with 6 functional classrooms of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung with the form National competitive bidding.
18/06/2021 17:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Trung has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the bidding packages of the project: Mai Trung Primary School No. 1, Hiep Hoa district, item: 3-storey house with 6 functional classrooms of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung with 5 bidding package.
14/06/2021 17:11
Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung has posted an investment and development project Mai Trung Primary School No. 1, Hiep Hoa district, item: 3-storey house with 6 functional classrooms.
14/06/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Trung has posted Tender Notice Construction of Martyrs' Cemetery in Mai Trung Commune, Hiep Hoa District, items: Renovating and upgrading monuments and auxiliary items. of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung with the form National competitive bidding.
21/05/2021 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction, general items. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và Tu bổ các công trình Văn Hóa
10/03/2018 10:33
ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction, general items. in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
05/02/2018 20:44
ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung publishes the plan Cultural House in Trung Hoa Village, Mai Trung Commune with 5 bidding package .
03/02/2018 10:43
ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction, general items. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và tu bổ các công trình Văn hóa
14/10/2016 21:23
ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction, general items. in the form National Competitive Bidding .
25/09/2016 16:39
ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung publishes the plan Construction of Thien Phuc pagoda with 5 bidding package .
23/09/2016 22:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CẦU ĐƯỜNG 12 has posted Tender Notice New construction of a police office in Mai Trung commune, Hiep Hoa district of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung with the form National competitive bidding.
21/05/2022 13:41
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CẦU ĐƯỜNG 12 has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding packages of the project: Building a new police office in Mai Trung commune, Hiep Hoa district of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung with 5 bidding package.
21/05/2022 10:21
Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung has posted an investment and development project New construction of a police office in Mai Trung commune, Hiep Hoa district.
21/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CẦU ĐƯỜNG 12 has posted Tender Notice New construction of a multi-purpose house at Mai Trung Primary School No. 2, Hiep Ho district of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung with the form National competitive bidding.
08/04/2022 14:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH CẦU ĐƯỜNG 12 has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the bidding packages of the project: New construction of a multi-purpose house at Mai Trung Primary School No. 2, Hiep Hoa district of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung with 5 bidding package.
31/03/2022 08:58
Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung has posted an investment and development project New construction of a multi-purpose house at Mai Trung Primary School No. 2, Hiep Hoa district.
31/03/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Trung has posted Tender Notice Construction of Mai Trung primary school No. 1, Hiep Hoa district, item: 3-storey house with 6 functional classrooms of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung with the form National competitive bidding.
18/06/2021 17:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Trung has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the bidding packages of the project: Mai Trung Primary School No. 1, Hiep Hoa district, item: 3-storey house with 6 functional classrooms of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung with 5 bidding package.
14/06/2021 17:11
Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung has posted an investment and development project Mai Trung Primary School No. 1, Hiep Hoa district, item: 3-storey house with 6 functional classrooms.
14/06/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Trung has posted Tender Notice Construction of Martyrs' Cemetery in Mai Trung Commune, Hiep Hoa District, items: Renovating and upgrading monuments and auxiliary items. of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung with the form National competitive bidding.
21/05/2021 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Trung has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects