Package 02: Consultancy on making request documents, evaluating proposals

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Consultancy on making request documents, evaluating proposals
Name of project
Thuê phần mềm Bản đồ thông tin dịch tễ Covid-19
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
8.000.000 VND
Tender value
8.000.000 VND
Conversion date
19/10/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1143/QĐ-SYT
Approval date
19/10/2021
Completion date
16:44 27/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0200122157001 0200122157001

Trung tâm Tư vấn đấu thầu Hải Phòng

8.000.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second