Package 02: Generic medicine

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
19
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 02: Generic medicine
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
48.419.013.800 VND
Publication date
23:21 08/10/2025
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
2994+2996/QĐ-BVNN-KD
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Agricultural General Hospital
Approval date
06/10/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn5400243197
5400243197
409.500.000
420.000.000
1
See details
2
vn0104067464
0104067464
1.414.000.000
1.476.800.000
10
See details
3
vn0101549325
0101549325
169.500.000
246.887.000
3
See details
4
vn0107541097
0107541097
880.800.000
880.800.000
3
See details
5
vn0102897124
0102897124
1.250.000.000
1.250.000.000
1
See details
6
vn2500228415
2500228415
201.860.000
301.860.000
3
See details
7
vn0108817051
0108817051
1.125.000.000
1.125.000.000
2
See details
8
vn0300523385
0300523385
2.914.285.000
3.521.690.000
7
See details
9
vn0103053042
0103053042
1.020.070.000
1.130.820.000
4
See details
10
vn0104300865
0104300865
1.990.000.000
1.990.000.000
4
See details
11
vn0100109699
0100109699
1.355.385.000
1.758.775.000
5
See details
12
vn0105406688
0105406688
860.700.000
860.700.000
4
See details
13
vn0102041728
0102041728
565.200.000
565.200.000
2
See details
14
vn0305458789
0305458789
321.000.000
321.000.000
1
See details
15
vn4401044795
4401044795
349.950.000
425.000.000
1
See details
16
vn0104879586
0104879586
1.986.453.000
1.993.953.000
2
See details
17
vn0107449246
0107449246
210.000.000
232.500.000
1
See details
18
vn5000894839
5000894839
980.000.000
980.000.000
1
See details
19
vn0104234387
0104234387
8.000.000
8.000.000
1
See details
20
vn0101499882
0101499882
384.000.000
420.000.000
1
See details
21
vn0109347761
0109347761
895.000.000
895.000.000
2
See details
22
vn0107378764
0107378764
119.480.000
119.480.000
1
See details
23
vn0104128822
0104128822
900.000.000
950.000.000
1
See details
24
vn0100108536
0100108536
421.050.000
427.350.000
2
See details
25
vn0300483319
0300483319
551.934.000
551.934.000
2
See details
26
vn0201749511
0201749511
85.800.000
86.280.000
1
See details
27
vn0303459402
0303459402
105.000.000
105.000.000
1
See details
28
vn0601157291
0601157291
229.500.000
229.500.000
2
See details
29
vn0106737770
0106737770
80.000.000
231.000.000
1
See details
30
vn4100259564
4100259564
117.600.000
142.800.000
1
See details
31
vn0109076550
0109076550
171.000.000
177.000.000
1
See details
32
vn0107008643
0107008643
298.000.000
335.000.000
1
See details
33
vn0302366480
0302366480
297.500.000
297.500.000
2
See details
34
vn0400102091
0400102091
278.400.000
278.600.000
3
See details
35
vn0100531195
0100531195
90.160.000
107.500.000
3
See details
36
vn0104021526
0104021526
152.000.000
152.000.000
1
See details
37
vn0314089150
0314089150
308.400.000
309.200.000
1
See details
38
vn0316417470
0316417470
236.460.900
236.460.900
4
See details
39
vn0102795203
0102795203
4.320.000.000
4.320.000.000
1
See details
40
vn0108593563
0108593563
203.500.000
313.500.000
2
See details
41
vn0301140748
0301140748
288.000.000
288.000.000
1
See details
42
vn0107742614
0107742614
149.000.000
155.600.000
2
See details
43
vn0106670445
0106670445
10.000.000
10.000.000
1
See details
44
vn0107012015
0107012015
150.000.000
150.000.000
1
See details
45
vn0102690200
0102690200
94.000.000
101.000.000
2
See details
46
vn0108639218
0108639218
3.599.910.000
3.609.850.000
12
See details
47
vn0101563520
0101563520
477.495
633.100.000
3
See details
48
vn0108486353
0108486353
250.000.000
260.000.000
1
See details
49
vn0108817862
0108817862
900.000.000
1.050.000.000
1
See details
50
vn0110143473
0110143473
669.999.000
676.000.000
2
See details
51
vn0106803511
0106803511
186.000.000
186.000.000
1
See details
52
vn0108588683
0108588683
77.900.000
89.000.000
1
See details
53
vn0108352261
0108352261
62.000.000
62.000.000
1
See details
54
vn0108635125
0108635125
116.980.000
153.000.000
1
See details
55
vn0107890612
0107890612
44.000.000
48.000.000
1
See details
56
vn0108787784
0108787784
30.900.000
30.900.000
1
See details
57
vn0109182862
0109182862
170.500.000
171.600.000
1
See details
58
vn0900838517
0900838517
9.000.000
9.000.000
1
See details
59
vn0313953508
0313953508
17.000
18.000.000
1
See details
60
vn0101727560
0101727560
19.500.000
20.100.000
1
See details
61
vn0108839834
0108839834
2.158.000.000
2.158.000.000
2
See details
62
vn0313142700
0313142700
35.500.000
78.000.000
1
See details
63
vn0310228004
0310228004
4.080
4.100.000
1
See details
64
vn0107854131
0107854131
190.400.000
190.400.000
4
See details
65
vn0106998363
0106998363
17.800.000
27.360.000
1
See details
66
vn0109674913
0109674913
134.750.000
142.270.000
2
See details
67
vn1300382591
1300382591
30.000.000
32.000.000
1
See details
68
vn0104628582
0104628582
8.960.000
11.400.000
1
See details
69
vn0106554569
0106554569
13.144.000
13.144.000
1
See details
70
vn0104192560
0104192560
50.000.000
50.000.000
1
See details
Total: 70 contractors
38.376.874.900
40.601.913.900
141
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second