Package 02: Survey consultancy, construction drawing design, cost estimate

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Survey consultancy, construction drawing design, cost estimate
Name of project
Di chuyển và nâng cao đường dây 110kV lộ 175, 176, 177, 179 đoạn đi qua khu 50ha mở rộng Khu công nghiệp Gián Khẩu, phục vụ GPMB dự án Xây dựng cơ sở hạ tầng khu 50ha mở rộng Khu công nghiệp Gián Khẩu
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.226.037.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
132/QĐ- CTHT KCN ngày 18/9/2017
Approval date
18/09/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu trúng thầu có HSDT hợp lệ; Có đề xuất về kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu; Có điểm tổng hợp về mặt kỹ thuật và về mặt tài chính cao nhất; Có giá trúng thầu không vượt giá gói thầu được duyệt.
Completion date
10:09 25/09/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105002117 0105002117

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn điện 1

1.175.259.061 VND 45 day 45 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second