Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 51 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 51 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 91.67%, Consultancy 8.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,319,016,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,062,507,061 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 91.67%, Consulting 8.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,319,016,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,062,507,061 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey consultancy, construction drawing design, cost estimate of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2.
25/09/2017 10:09
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2.
07/08/2017 10:43
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2.
07/08/2017 10:36
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và phát triển Đô Thị
07/08/2017 10:31
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Traffic, drainage, water supply, electricity, lighting, trees of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng hạ tầng giao thông 207
31/05/2016 14:17
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 has posted Tender Notice Traffic, drainage, water supply, electricity, lighting, trees of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 with the form National competitive bidding.
23/02/2016 08:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Survey consultancy, construction drawing design, cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn điện 1
25/09/2017 10:09
Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và phát triển Đô Thị
07/08/2017 10:43
Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và phát triển Đô Thị
07/08/2017 10:36
Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và phát triển Đô Thị
07/08/2017 10:31
Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 announced the results of the bid package Traffic, drainage, water supply, electricity, lighting, trees .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng hạ tầng giao thông 207
31/05/2016 14:17
Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 publishes Tender Notice Lighting system at the end of Truong Sa route (from Vinacapital golf course to Quang Nam province) in the form National competitive bidding .
10/05/2016 08:11
Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 publishes Tender Notice Leveling, traffic, drainage in the form National competitive bidding .
09/05/2016 16:25
Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 publishes the plan KDC technical infrastructure along Tho Quang - East Sea drainage route with 7 bidding package .
09/05/2016 16:13
Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 publishes Tender Notice Renovating the park landscape at Xuan Thuy, Le Thanh Nghi, Cach Mang Thang 8 and Dang Xuan Bang streets in the form National competitive bidding .
09/05/2016 11:22
Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 publishes the plan Renovating the park landscape at Xuan Thuy, Le Thanh Nghi, Cach Mang Thang 8 and Dang Xuan Bang streets with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2016 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey consultancy, construction drawing design, cost estimate of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2.
25/09/2017 10:09
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2.
07/08/2017 10:43
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2.
07/08/2017 10:36
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và phát triển Đô Thị
07/08/2017 10:31
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Traffic, drainage, water supply, electricity, lighting, trees of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng hạ tầng giao thông 207
31/05/2016 14:17
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 has posted Tender Notice Traffic, drainage, water supply, electricity, lighting, trees of the investor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 with the form National competitive bidding.
23/02/2016 08:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 51 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 has posted 12 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, -5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 17 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Quản lý Dự án Xây dựng số 2 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects