Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Xây dựng nút giao Quốc lộ 1A và Khu công nghiệp Gián Khẩu tại vị trí phía trước Cổng Nhà máy ô tô Thành Công
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
618.327.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 97/QĐ- CTHT KCN ngày 03/08/2017
Approval date
03/08/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Hồ sơ dự thầu của Nhà thầu đáp ứng yêu cầu của Hồ sơ mời thầu được duyệt. Giá trúng thầu không vượt dự toán gói thầu được duyệt.
Completion date
10:43 07/08/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700280902 2700280902

Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và phát triển Đô Thị

607.004.000 VND Từ day Từ khi hợp đồng có hiệu lực đến hết thời gian bảo hành công trình
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second