Package 03: Construction + general items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Construction + general items
Name of project
Đường giao thông xóm Đầm, xóm Và, xóm Giữa, xóm Bến, xóm Tròn, xóm Mát, xã Tốt Động, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
11.678.768.000 VND
Tender value
11.678.768.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 16/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
243/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
25/11/2019
Completion date
20:27 26/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105789783 0105789783

Công ty Cổ phần Thiết kế Kiến trúc Việt

11.670.267.000 VND 270 day 270 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second