Package 03: Consulting TKBVTC-DT for external network electrical system

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Consulting TKBVTC-DT for external network electrical system
Name of project
KHU NHÀ Ở GIA ĐÌNH CÁN BỘ QUÂN ĐỘI TẠI PHÍA BẮC BÁN ĐẢO CAM RANH, XÃ CAM HẢI ĐÔNG, HUYỆN CAM LÂM, TỈNH KHÁNH HỒA (GIAI ĐOẠN 1)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.723.000.000 VND
Tender value
1.723.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 01/12/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
70/QĐ-TCT ngày 20/01/2021
Approval date
20/01/2021
Completion date
11:04 22/01/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102760377 0102760377

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VIỆT NAM

1.708.834.600 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second