Package 03: Project Management Consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Project Management Consulting
Name of project
Tu sửa sân và sơn lại phòng học trường mầm non xã Nam Hưng, huyện Nam Đàn
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
24.312.000 VND
Tender value
24.312.000 VND
Conversion date
05/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
263/QĐ-UBND ngày 08/08/2022
Approval date
08/08/2022
Completion date
09:38 10/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901617923 2901617923

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Sông Lam

24.312.000 VND 02 month 02
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second