Package 03- Tools and cheap things that break quickly

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 03- Tools and cheap things that break quickly
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
38.140.000 VND
Publication date
16:20 19/06/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
193/QĐ-TTV-KHCGCN
Approval Entity
Dachuan Duck Research Center
Approval date
15/06/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 8759608101

Lê Thị Thu

38.140.000 VND 45 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 cót quây
cót quây
38 tấm Cót phải cứng, chiều dài 3,5m; cao 50cm Việt Nam 80,000
2 Bóng đèn hồng ngoại
Bóng đèn hồng ngoại
75 chiếc Bóng hồng ngoại chắc chắn, tính chịu lực cao. Việt Nam 90,000
3 máng ăn, máng uống
máng ăn, máng uống
75 chiếc Máng ăn làm bằng nhựa kích thước: đường kính 40cm, chiều cao 3cm. Máng uống làm bằng nhựa, kích thước: đường kính đế 22cm; chiều cao 27,8cm. Việt Nam 30,000
4 số cá thể 1 ngày tuổi
số cá thể 1 ngày tuổi
3.900 chiếc Số cá thể được làm bằng nhôm dùng để bấm cánh vịt, đóng theo thứ tự Việt Nam 3,000
5 số cá thể giai đoạn sinh sản
số cá thể giai đoạn sinh sản
1.200 chiếc Số cá thể được làm bằng nhựa dùng để bấm cánh vịt Việt Nam 12,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second