Package 04: Chemicals

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
111
Contractor selection plan ID
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Chemicals
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
250.000.000 VND
Estimated price
250.000.000 VND
Completion date
15:41 01/11/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Period
900 ngày
Bid award
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0101079768 0101079768

Cửa hàng hoá chất và thiết bị 40 Kim Ngưu

247.400.000 VND 247.400.000 VND 900 day 900 ngày
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Cồn thực phẩm
-
8.5
M3
Mô tả chi tiết theo chương V
Việt Nam
19,800,000
2
Etyl Acetale
141-78-6
2
Phi
Mô tả chi tiết theo chương V
Trung Quốc
8,900,000
3
n-Hexane
110-54-3
3
Phi
Mô tả chi tiết theo chương V
Hàn Quốc
9,900,000
4
Acetone
67-64-1
2
Phi
Mô tả chi tiết theo chương V
Trung Quốc
6,900,000
5
NaOH
1310-73-2
.5
Tấn
Mô tả chi tiết theo chương V
Trung Quốc
11,880,000
6
HCl
-
3
M3
Mô tả chi tiết theo chương V
Việt Nam
2,970,000
7
Na2CO3
497-19-8
.5
Tấn
Mô tả chi tiết theo chương V
Trung Quốc
5,900,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second