Package 04: Construction supervision

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Construction supervision
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa trụ sở làm việc Thanh tra tỉnh
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
66.000.000 VND
Tender value
66.000.000 VND
Conversion date
13/11/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 935/QĐ-Ttr ngày 12/12/2018
Approval date
12/12/2018
Completion date
16:56 22/05/2019
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1000214878 1000214878

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quy hoạch khảo sát thiết kế xây dựng Thái Bình

66.000.000 VND 89 day 89
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second