Package 04: Mine clearance consultation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Mine clearance consultation
Name of project
cầu Cờ Đỏ trên Đường tỉnh 919, huyện Cờ Đỏ, thành phố Cần Thơ
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
31.317.000 VND
Tender value
31.317.000 VND
Conversion date
06/10/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 1263/QĐ-SGTVT ngày 08/11/2021
Approval date
08/11/2021
Completion date
10:21 25/04/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 1800155156

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 622

29.171.000 VND 60 day 60
2 1500398207

LỮ ĐOÀN CÔNG BINH 25 QUÂN KHU 9

29.171.000 VND 60 day 60
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN 622 main consortium
2 LỮ ĐOÀN CÔNG BINH 25 QUÂN KHU 9 sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second