Package 05: Construction and installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 05: Construction and installation
Name of project
Nhà ở cán bộ, chiến sĩ Đại đội vận tải thủy/Cục Hậu cần
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.266.275.641 VND
Tender value
2.266.275.641 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:35 30/11/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1660/QĐ-CHC
Approval date
28/12/2018
Completion date
18:43 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0401375528 0401375528

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ KIẾN TRÚC BẠCH LONG VỸ

2.219.682.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second