Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 project owners.
- Has relationships with 89 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 70 contractor selection plans with a total of 401 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 116 packages (with 124 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 6 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 108 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 274 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 268 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.59 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 24.19%, Construction 50.81%, Consultancy 24.19%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0.81%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 973,641,868,898 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 946,850,513,002 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 as follows:
- Has relationships with 89 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.59 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 24.19%, Construction 50.81%, Consulting 24.19%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0.81%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 973,641,868,898 VND, in which the total winning value is: 946,850,513,002 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.75%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for clean water projects of units in Quang Nam province/Military Region 5 of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 with 4 bidding package.
07/06/2024 09:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-05: Construction supervision consultancy, equipment installation of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5.
17/10/2022 14:24
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-06: Piles test of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5.
17/10/2022 14:22
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-02: Construction of works, auxiliary and technical infrastructure; installation of fire protection systems, air conditioning, electricity, light electricity, water supply and drainage, swimming pool equipment, rehabilitation of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5.
29/09/2022 08:47
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 11: Procurement of steel shelving system of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5.
24/08/2022 08:32
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Procurement of forklifts of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5.
24/08/2022 08:29
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5.
30/07/2022 18:46
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction and installation of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5.
30/07/2022 18:43
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TB-01: Procurement of equipment of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5.
30/07/2022 18:32
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction and installation works of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5.
30/07/2022 17:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for clean water projects of units in Quang Nam province/Military Region 5 with 4 bidding package .
07/06/2024 09:00
Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 publishes the plan Infantry regiment barracks/eBB1/fBB2/QK5 with 0 bidding package .
20/12/2022 16:34
Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Tender package TV-05: Construction supervision consultancy, equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NGUYÊN, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ DƯƠNG THÀNH GIA LAI
17/10/2022 14:24
Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Tender package TV-06: Piles test .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn kiểm định xây dựng M.I.T.C.O
17/10/2022 14:22
Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Package XL-02: Construction of works, auxiliary and technical infrastructure; installation of fire protection systems, air conditioning, electricity, light electricity, water supply and drainage, swimming pool equipment, rehabilitation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây lắp Thành An 96
29/09/2022 08:47
Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-05: Construction supervision consultancy, equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
08/09/2022 22:27
Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-06: Piles test with 1 participating contractors .
08/09/2022 22:24
Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Package 11: Procurement of steel shelving system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT NỘI THẤT ANH PHÁT
24/08/2022 08:32
Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Procurement of forklifts .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xe nâng Thiên Sơn
24/08/2022 08:29
Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction and equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ THÁI SƠN
30/07/2022 18:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for clean water projects of units in Quang Nam province/Military Region 5 of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 with 4 bidding package.
07/06/2024 09:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-05: Construction supervision consultancy, equipment installation of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5.
17/10/2022 14:24
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TV-06: Piles test of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5.
17/10/2022 14:22
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-02: Construction of works, auxiliary and technical infrastructure; installation of fire protection systems, air conditioning, electricity, light electricity, water supply and drainage, swimming pool equipment, rehabilitation of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5.
29/09/2022 08:47
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 11: Procurement of steel shelving system of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5.
24/08/2022 08:32
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Procurement of forklifts of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5.
24/08/2022 08:29
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5.
30/07/2022 18:46
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction and installation of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5.
30/07/2022 18:43
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package TB-01: Procurement of equipment of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5.
30/07/2022 18:32
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction and installation works of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5.
30/07/2022 17:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted 70 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 401 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted 124 Tender Notices in 116 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 121 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has posted 108 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 108 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has a relationship with 89 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has a relationship with 19 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Quản lý dự án/Quân khu 5 has a relationship with 6 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects