Package XL-01: Construction and installation works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package XL-01: Construction and installation works
Name of project
nhà ở cán bộ BCHQS tỉnh/Bộ CHQS tỉnh Quảng Nam
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
8.698.285.112 VND
Tender value
8.698.285.112 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:25 22/02/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
285/QĐ-BTL
Approval date
07/03/2019
Completion date
17:26 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4001067501 4001067501

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Nam Đức Đạt

8.524.068.000 VND 210 day 210 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second