Package 05: Construction project management consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 05: Construction project management consultancy
Name of project
Xây dựng hạ tầng khu dân cư thôn Đông xã Quang Bình, huyện Kiến Xương
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
152.321.000 VND
Tender value
152.321.000 VND
Conversion date
05/09/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số 70/QĐ-UBND ngày ngày 26/9/2022
Approval date
26/09/2022
Completion date
09:54 21/10/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1001103024 1001103024

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TIỀN PHONG

152.321.000 VND 150 day 150
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second