Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,563,339,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,561,802,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,563,339,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,561,802,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình.
21/10/2022 09:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TIỀN PHONG
21/10/2022 09:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works: Building infrastructure of residential area in Dong village, Quang Binh commune, Kien Xuong district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đức Tuấn
26/09/2022 16:29
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works: Building infrastructure of residential area in Dong village, Quang Binh commune, Kien Xuong district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
10/09/2022 09:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of technical management process of bidding package No. 03 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình.
05/09/2022 17:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package 01: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents and evaluating Bid Package No. 03 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TIỀN PHONG
05/09/2022 17:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding packages under the Project: Building infrastructure of Dong village residential area, Quang Binh commune, Kien Xuong district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình with 7 bidding package.
05/09/2022 17:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quảng Bình, tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted the request Renovating and expanding the traffic road in Tran Cau village, Quang Binh commune, Quang Xuong district, Thanh Hoa province. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình with 5 bidding package.
17/05/2022 09:10
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quảng Bình, tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction work (Construction value + provision). of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
16/05/2022 20:21
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quảng Bình, tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted the request Renovating and expanding the traffic road in Tran Cau village, Quang Binh commune, Quang Xuong district, Thanh Hoa province. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình with 5 bidding package.
16/05/2022 19:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TIỀN PHONG
21/10/2022 09:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TIỀN PHONG
21/10/2022 09:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction of works: Building infrastructure of residential area in Dong village, Quang Binh commune, Kien Xuong district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đức Tuấn
26/09/2022 16:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works: Building infrastructure of residential area in Dong village, Quang Binh commune, Kien Xuong district with 1 participating contractors .
20/09/2022 09:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works: Building infrastructure of residential area in Dong village, Quang Binh commune, Kien Xuong district in the form National competitive bidding .
10/09/2022 09:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of technical management process of bidding package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN THẢO NGUYÊN
05/09/2022 17:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình announced the results of the bid package Bid package 01: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents and evaluating Bid Package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TIỀN PHONG
05/09/2022 17:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding packages under the Project: Building infrastructure of Dong village residential area, Quang Binh commune, Kien Xuong district with 7 bidding package .
05/09/2022 17:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình.
21/10/2022 09:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TIỀN PHONG
21/10/2022 09:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works: Building infrastructure of residential area in Dong village, Quang Binh commune, Kien Xuong district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đức Tuấn
26/09/2022 16:29
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of works: Building infrastructure of residential area in Dong village, Quang Binh commune, Kien Xuong district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
10/09/2022 09:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of technical management process of bidding package No. 03 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình.
05/09/2022 17:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package 01: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents and evaluating Bid Package No. 03 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TIỀN PHONG
05/09/2022 17:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding packages under the Project: Building infrastructure of Dong village residential area, Quang Binh commune, Kien Xuong district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình with 7 bidding package.
05/09/2022 17:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quảng Bình, tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted the request Renovating and expanding the traffic road in Tran Cau village, Quang Binh commune, Quang Xuong district, Thanh Hoa province. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình with 5 bidding package.
17/05/2022 09:10
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quảng Bình, tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction work (Construction value + provision). of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình with the form National competitive bidding.
16/05/2022 20:21
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Quảng Bình, tỉnh Thanh Hóa has posted the request Renovating and expanding the traffic road in Tran Cau village, Quang Binh commune, Quang Xuong district, Thanh Hoa province. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình with 5 bidding package.
16/05/2022 19:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quang Bình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects