Package 05: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 05: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate construction bids
Name of project
Trường THCS và THPT Long Hưng, huyện Mỹ Tú, tỉnh Sóc Trăng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
82.770.835 VND
Tender value
82.770.835 VND
Conversion date
22/07/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
447/QĐ-BQLDA1
Approval date
22/07/2022
Completion date
08:49 28/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2200764704 2200764704

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG HƯNG LONG

82.770.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second